Kadra pedagogiczna - rok szkolny 2019/2020


L.p.

Nazwisko i imię

Nauczany przedmiot

2.         

Augustyniak Urszula

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

3.         

Banacka Aneta

język angielski

4.         

Chilińska Beata

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

5.         

Chojnacka Paulina

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

6.         

Czuba Ewa

muzyka, technika

7.         

Drobek Małgorzata

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

8.         

Frączek Anna

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

9.         

Gortatowicz Paulina

edukacja przedszkolna

10.      

Górecka Agnieszka

język polski

11.      

Harczuk Małgorzata

pedagog

12.      

Jakobielska Katarzyna

historia

13.      

Jankowska Edyta

geografia, wos

14.      

Jastrzębska Magdalena

wychowawca świetlicy

15.      

Jaśtal Monika

bibliotekarz

16.      

Jaźwińska Magdalena

język angielski

17.      

Kalinowska Lucyna

wychowawca świetlicy

18.      

Kepal Joanna

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

19.      

Kołodziejczyk–Wincewicz Katarzyna

język angielski

20.      

Kulesza Katarzyna

nauczyciel wspomagający

21.      

Kuna Anna

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

22.      

Ludwisiak Paulina

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

23.      

Łempicka Iwona

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

24.      

Marchalewski Piotr

religia

25.      

Matuszewski Marcin

wychowanie fizyczne

26.      

Mazurek Magdalena

chemia

27.      

Mioduszewska Agnieszka

edukacja przedszkolna

28.      

Nitkiewicz Alina

wychowanie fizyczne

29.      

Olejniczak Małgorzata

nauczyciel wspomagający

30.      

Oloś Konrad

psycholog

31.      

Paczkowska Ewelina

fizyka, matematyka

32.      

Pajdosz Anna

przyroda, biologia

33.      

Pajor Anna

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

34.      

Pakuła Grażyna

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

35.      

Pełszyńska Alicja

religia

36.      

Piotrzkowicz Anna

plastyka,

wychowawca świetlicy

37.      

Podgórna-Pawlak Małgorzata

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

38.      

Pruszkowska Iwona

wychowanie fizyczne,

wychowawca świetlicy

39.      

Pruszkowski Przemysław

wychowanie fizyczne

40.      

Ratajczyk Monika

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

41.      

Rau Olga

matematyka,

wychowawca świetlicy

42.      

Rżewska–Bort Wioletta

język rosyjski, język polski, nauczyciel wspomagający

43.      

Sawczuk Jolanta

bibliotekarz

44.      

Sawicka Anna

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

45.      

Shnoda Maja

nauczyciel wspomagający

46.      

Siniarska Magdalena

język angielski

47.      

Szczygielski Waldemar

informatyka, matematyka

48.      

Szewczak Sylwia

nauczyciel wspomagający

49.      

Szumilas Małgorzata

język angielski

50.      

Szymańska Justyna

wos, historia

51.      

Śliwińska Klaudia

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

52.      

Śmidowska Irena

matematyka,

nauczyciel wspomagający

53.      

Świerad-Michalak Milena

logopeda, bibliotekarz

54.      

Teresiak Urszula

język polski,

wychowawca świetlicy

55.      

Trojanowski Mariusz

wychowanie fizyczne

56.      

Tyszko Grażyna

nauczyciel wspomagający

57.      

Włostowska Jolanta

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

58.      

Wojtkowiak–Ślepecka Ilona

język polski

59.      

Wróbel Agnieszka

język polski,

 nauczyciel wspomagający

60.      

Zbrowska Bogusława

matematyka, informatyka

61.      

Żurawiecka Elżbieta

pedagog